Hai sory owing to take a long time update my blog.UHHH now i wanna be highlight that why recently AIR ASIA did like that?upgrade the system?meaning that the system will be variable?I looked web for AIR ASIA cant sign in very well?The appearances shown upgrade status....no booking at all.emmmm???why???
Is it one of the marketing strategies?It was occured for me last week which was tripped Kuching to KL.Reschedulling made from AIR ASIA, i should came early than my booking schedule.Fuh...tired then when i want to return from KL to Kuching 2 times announcement delayed.Approximately at 2hrs?I thought only my flight but the other flight also delayed.Im still thinking why AIR ASIA'S arrangement that weeks improper?
system and flight schedule at the same time not smooth very well....
Geng Kembara Perantau
Tuesday
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
Popular Posts
-
Hai salam satu Legoland, :)) As previous entry, i was planned to fly to JB and bought Legoland tickets to fill in my daughter in her schoo...
-
Lu pikirlah sendiri............. Assalamualaikum, Nak citer apa yer...lihat pada tittle yang nak dikupas...seperti nak mengumpat hahah...wel...
-
Wah aku recieve email yang agak terkujat apabila Secret Recipe ada yang mengeluarkan statement Berikut kenyataan yang dikeluarkan Panel Pen...
-
Hari ni dah hari yang ketiga aku bertugas, emm selepas beraya sakan dengan anak aku dan isteri aku, ke sana kes ini. Anyway biasalah b...
-
Esok 21st May, aku akan bertolak untuk ke Labuan.Tapi aku kena singah Kota Kinabalu disebabkan air ticket fully booked dari Miri ke Labuan. ...
No comments:
Post a Comment